4 Beds
2,970 sqft
$515,000
146 Red Horse Drive Buffalo Twp PA, 16055
Price per sqft
$173.40
Built in
2021
Property size
2,970 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1736623
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.21 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$6,846
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Courtesy of CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE
listing contact: 724-226-0700
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 4:59 AM UTC, 3/10/2026
![]()
Realty One Group Landmark