4 Beds
11,000 sqft
$2,100,000
166 McKay Rd Clinton Twp PA, 16056
Price per sqft
$190.91
Built in
2003
Property size
11,000 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1727288
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
6
Full Bathrooms
4
Exterior features
Lot Size
21 Acres
Courtesy of HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
listing contact: 724-452-1100
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 4:59 AM UTC, 5/14/2026
![]()
Realty One Group Landmark