4 Beds
3,336 sqft
$549,500
159 Twin Oaks Drive Buffalo Twp PA, 16055
Price per sqft
$164.72
Built in
2023
Property size
3,336 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1752083
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.27 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$7,039
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Courtesy of 1 PERCENT LISTS GREATER PITTSBURGH
listing contact: 412-689-4075
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 4:30 AM UTC, 5/18/2026
![]()
Realty One Group Landmark